ธนาคารไทยพาณิชย์

New Data Center

Project :
New Data Center

Industry :
Finance & Banking

Solutions :

Project Implementation & Management of Structured Cabling Systems (SCS) for SCB-New Data Center

Tier-IV Standard, include :

  • 320 sets of Rack Cabinets

  • 20,000 Port Multimode (OM3) MPO Fiber Optic to support EoR (End of Row) Network Architecture

  • 2,000 Port Singlemode (OS2) MPO Fiber Optic for Backbone

  • 20,000 Port U/UTP-Cat.6A to support 10Gbps Application

  • 200 ports for Telephone E1 Trunk Circuits

Benefits :

  • Premium Solution of SCS for Data Center to comply standard TIA942 (Tier-IV)

Integrated Products :

ชื่อลูกค้าธนาคารไทยพาณิชย์
โครงการNew Data Center
ปี2554, กรุงเทพมหานคร
Tags, ,

เราใช้คุกกี้เพื่อพัฒนาประสิทธิภาพ และประสบการณ์ที่ดีในการใช้เว็บไซต์ของคุณ คุณสามารถศึกษารายละเอียดได้ที่ นโยบายความเป็นส่วนตัว และสามารถจัดการความเป็นส่วนตัวเองได้ของคุณได้เองโดยคลิกที่ ตั้งค่า

ตั้งค่าความเป็นส่วนตัว

คุณสามารถเลือกการตั้งค่าคุกกี้โดยเปิด/ปิด คุกกี้ในแต่ละประเภทได้ตามความต้องการ ยกเว้น คุกกี้ที่จำเป็น

ยอมรับทั้งหมด
จัดการความเป็นส่วนตัว
  • เปิดใช้งานตลอด

บันทึกการตั้งค่า